ClASSEMENT EN FONCTION DE LA DATE ET DE L'HEURE de la séance
——————————————————————————————————
12 JUILLET 2018
- DANS LA BRUME - 18:30
- TREMBLE ALL YOU WANT - 19:00
- NIGHTMARE CINEMA - 21:45
13 JUILLET 2018
- MICROHABITAT - 20:00
- FIVE FINGERS OF DEATH - 22:15
14 JUILLET 2018
- FWE: UNIVERS INSOLITES - 15:00
- BEING NATURAL - 19:30
- SUMMER OF '84 - 22:15
- LA NUIT DOUTEUX.ORG: JUSQU'AU DOUTE DU MONDE - 23:55
15 JUILLET 2018
- PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF DESIRE - 14:20
- FWE: TENSION ET ACTION - 15:00
- L'INFERNO - LIVE SCORE BY MAURIZIO GUARINI - 19:15
- THE SCYTHIAN - 21:30
16 JUILLET 2018
17 JUILLET 2018
- MEGA TIME SQUAD - 13:00
- ROOM LAUNDERING - 19:25
- THE BLONDE FURY - 21:35
- SATAN'S SLAVE - 21:45
18 JUILLET 2018
19 JUILLET 2018
- UNDER THE SILVER LAKE - 18:30
- LAPLACE'S WITCH - 21:20
- THE DARK - 21:45
20 JUILLET 2018
- CAM - 15:00
- A ROUGH DRAFT - 17:10
- LIFECHANGER - 19:45
- THE MAN WHO KILLED HITLER AND THEN THE BIGFOOT - 21:30
- LUZ - 22:00
21 JUILLET 2018
- ROOM LAUNDERING - 11:45
- DA HU FA 3D - 14:00
- FWE: TECHNOLOGIES RÉELLES ET FICTIVES - 17:00
- KNUCKLEBALL - 19:00
22 JUILLET 2018
- FWE: MONSTRES ET AUTRES HORREURS - 15:00
- THE WITCH: PART 1 - THE SUBVERSION - 18:45
23 JUILLET 2018
- I AM A HERO - 14:00
- LUZ - 17:15
- BLEACH - 18:30
- THE WITCH IN THE WINDOW - 19:10
- THE RANGER - 21:30
24 JUILLET 2018
- DA HU FA 3D - 17:15
- PLEDGE - 19:15
- VIOLENCE VOYAGER - 21:35
25 JUILLET 2018
- THE WITCH: PART 1 - SUBVERSION - 12:30
- 1987: WHEN THE DAY COMES - 17:00
- ANNE AND THE APOCALYPSE - 18:25
- THE HOWLING - 19:00
- LE NID - 19:30
- SMALL GAUGE TRAUMA 2018 - 21:45
26 JUILLET 2018
- BLOOD AND BLACK LACE - 19:00
- SEARCHING - 19:15
- HEAVY TRIP - 19:35
- HURT - 21:45
27 JUILLET 2018
- A ROUGH DRAFT - 14:45
- 1987: WHEN THE DAY COMES - 17:15
- AMANITA PESTILENS - 19:00
- LA QUINCEAÑERA - 19:45
- AJIN: DEMI-HUMAN - 21:40
- RONDO - 21:45
- BODY MELT - 23:55
28 JUILLET 2018
- BLEACH - 11:45
- FWE: L'ART ET L'HUMAIN - 17:00
- THE FIELD GUIDE TO EVIL - 19:00
29 JUILLET 2018
- PENGUIN HIGHWAY - 12:15
- FIVE FINGERS OF DEATH - 12:15
- INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE FICTION SHORTS 2018 - 14:30
- FWE: HISTOIRES À FAIRE SOURIRE - 15:00
- CIRCO ANIMATO - 17:15
- PIERCING - 19:30
30 JUILLET 2018
- HEAVY TRIP - 17:25
- MADELINE'S MADELINE - 19:30
31 JUILLET 2018
- WHAT A MAN WANTS - 19:25
- MONTRÉAL DEAD END - 21:35
- ROKUROKU: THE PROMISE OF THE WITCH - 21:45
01 AOÛT 2018
- BROTHER'S NEST - 17:30
- BIG BROTHER - 18:30
- WHAT KEEPS YOU ALIVE - 19:45
- MANDY - 21:30
02 AOÛT 2018
- WHAT KEEPS YOU ALIVE - 17:10
- THE FORTRESS - 19:10
- BROTHER'S NEST - 21:45