LOUDER! CAN'T HEAR WHAT YOU'RE SINGIN' WIMP! (JAPAN)
Satoshi Miki (Réalisateur)
LUZ (ALLEMAGNE)
Tilman Singer (Réalisateur)
Dario Mendez Acosta (Producteur)
MANDY (É-U)
Panos Cosmatos (Réalisateur)
MEGA TIME SQUAD (NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE)
Tim van Dammen (Scénariste/Réalisateur)
MONTREAL DEAD END (CANADA)
Audric Cussigh
Tiphaine Dereyer
Catherine Villeminot
Ève Dufaud
Émilie Gauthier
Mara Joly
Charles Massicotte
Mickael N’dour
Gaëlle Quemener
Loïc Surprenant
NIGHTMARE CINEMA (É-U)
Joe Dante
Mick Garris
Alejandro Brugués
Ryûhei Kitamura
Brandon Hill
Sandra Becerril (Scénariste)
Mike Mendez (Monteur)
PARALLEL (CANADA)
Isaac Ezban (Réalisateur)
John Zaozirny (Producteur)
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF DESIRE (CHINE)
Hao Wu (Réalisateur)
PLEDGE (É-U)
JD Lifchitz (Producteur)
Raphael Margules (Producteur exécutif)
PROFILE (É-U)
Timur Bekmambetov
RELAXER (É-U)
Joel Potrykus (Scénariste / Réalisateur)
David Dastmalchian (Acteur)
RONDO (É-U)
Drew Barnhardt (Réalisateur)
SUMMER OF '84 (É-U)
François Simard (Réalisateur)
Anouk Whissell (Réalisatrice)
Yoann-Karl Whissell (Réalisateur)
TALES FROM THE HOOD 2 (É-U)
Rusty Cundieff (Réalisateur)
Darin Scott (Réalisateur)
THE BLONDE FURY
Cynthia Rothrock (Actrice d'art martiaux)
THE DARK (AUTRICHE)
Florian Kugel
Justin Lange
THE DAY MY MOTHER BECAME A MONSTER (FRANCE)
Josephine Hopkins (Réalisatrice)
THE MAN WHO KILLED HITLER AND THEN THE BIGFOOT (É-U)
Robert Krzykowski (Réalisateur)
Sam Elliott (Acteur)
THE NIGHTSHIFTER (BRÉSIL)
Mariana (Productrice)
THE RANGER (É-U)
Abbey Killheffer (Monteuse)
Heather Buckley (Productrice)
Jenn Wexler (Réalisatrice)
THE VANISHED (SOUTH KOREA)
Lee Chang-Hee (Réalisateur)
Lee Jong-youl (Directeur de la photographie)
THE WITCH IN THE WINDOW (É-U)
Alex Draper (Acteur/Producteur)
Andy Mitton (Réalisateur)
Charlie Tacker (Acteur)
UNFRIENDED: DARK WEB (É-U)
Ryan Turek (Producteur)
Stephen Susco (Réalisateur)
VIP (CORÉE DU SUD)
Park Hoon-jung
WILDERNESS, PART 1-2 (JAPON)
Shinji Sakoda (Distributeur)
THE WITCH: PART 1. THE SUBVERSION (CORÉE DU SUD)
Park Hoon-jung